Spielplan Herbst 2010

Datum

Gegner

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

23.08.2010

AH Tisis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

2:1

30.08.2010 AH Göfis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

abgesagt

06.09.2010 SPG Dornbirn

19:45 Uhr

Birkenwiese

1:1

13.09.2010 AH Koblach

18:00 Uhr

Tisis

nicht erschienen

20.09.2010

AH Altenstadt

17:45 Uhr

Tisis

6:3

27.09.2010 FC Fraxern

19:15 Uhr

Fraxern

3:4

04.10.2010 AH Hohenems

19:00 Uhr

Hohenems

2:5

 
Torschützenliste:
Tore Spieler
 2 Tschann Peter
Schratz Willi
Röhrle Andreas
1

Zitt Emanuel
Haller Gerhard
Marktl Gregor
Ploder Oliver
Fend Johannes
Raggl Markus
Wilhelm Oliver
Jandl Herbert

Spielplan Frühjahr 2010

Datum

Gegner

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

12.04.2010

SPG Rankweil

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

1:0

19.04.2010 SPG Dornbirn

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

2:1

26.04.2010 Walgauner FC

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

1:4

03.05.2010 AH Tisis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

2:2

10.05.2010

AH Bludenz

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

3:4

17.05.2010 AH Göfis

18:00 Uhr

Göfis

2:3

31.05.2010 AH Altenstat

19:00 Uhr

Tisis

abgesagt

07.06.2010

AH Hohenems

19:00 Uhr

Tisis

4:3

14.06.2010

dzt. offen

 

 

 

21.06.2010

dzt. offen

 

 

 

28.06.2010

dzt. offen

 

 

 

 
Torschützenliste:
Tore Spieler
6 Tschann Peter
3

Röhrle Andreas

2

Raggl Markus

1

Wilhelm Oliver
Zitt Emanuel
Schratz Wilhelm
Ploder Oliver

Spielplan Herbst 2009

Datum

Gegner

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

17.08.2009

SPG Rankweil

18:45 Uhr

Tisis

6:1

24.08.2009 AH Koblach

19:00 Uhr

Koblach

4:6

31.08.2009 AH Tisis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

1:2

07.09.2009 AH Göfis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

1:2

14.09.2009

AH Altenstadt

17:45 Uhr

Altenstadt

7:1

21.09.2009 SPG Dornbirn

19:45 Uhr

Birkenwiese

2:2

28.09.2009 FC Walgauner

17:45 uhr

Tisis

1:4

05.10.2009

AH Triesenberg

19:00 Uhr

Triesenberg

5:3

12.10.2009

AH Hohenems

19:30 Uhr

Hohenems

4:5

 
Torschützenliste:
Tore Spieler
10 Röhrle Andreas
5

Tschann Peter

4

Schratz Wilhelm

3

Fend Johannes
Raggl Markus

2

Koller Lafayette

1

Jandl Herbert
Ploder Oliver
Zitt Emanuel

Spielplan Frühjahr 2009

Datum

Gegner

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

20.04.2009

SPG Rankweil

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

3:6

27.04.2009 Club 70

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

2:4

04.05.2009 FC Walgauner

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

abgesagt

11.05.2009 AH Tisis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

11:0

18.05.2009

Psychiatrie Chur

19:00 Uhr

Tisis

9:2

25.05.2009 AH Göfis

19:00 Uhr

Göfis

0:2

08.06.2009 AH Altenstadt

19:00 Uhr

Tisis

2:1

15.06.2009

AH Bludenz

19:00 Uhr

Tisis

abgesagt

22.06.2009

AH Triesenberg

19:00 Uhr

Mösle

abgesagt

29.06.1009

AH Hohenems

19:00 Uhr

noch offen

abgesagt

 
Torschützenliste:
Tore Spieler
7 Röhrle Andreas
5

Tschann Peter

3

Raggl Markus

2

Jandl Herbert
Zitt Emanuel
Wilhelm Oliver
Oberzinner Rafael

1

Ploder Oliver
Schmidle Thomeas
Jacobi Ricardo

Spielplan Herbst 2008

Datum

Gegner

Uhrzeit

Spielort

Ergebnis

 

 

 

 

 

18.08.2008

FC Stadler

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

1:4

25.08.2008 AH Tisis

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

2:2

01.09.2008 Psychiatrie Chur

18:30 Uhr

Tisis

4:1

08.09.2008 AH Satteins

18:00 Uhr

Tisis

1:11

15.09.2009

KH Dornbirn

19:00 Uhr

Lugerplatz

2:3

22.09.2008 AH Altenstadt

17:30 Uhr

Altenstadt

2:2

29.09.2008 AH Hohenems

19:00 Uhr

Hohenems

2:4

06.10.2008

AH Triesenberg

19:00 Uhr

Triesenberg

4:8

13.10.2008

abgesagt

19:30 Uhr

Freihof Frastanz - Herbstbesprechung

 

20.10.2008

AH Bürs

19:00 Uhr

Bürs

1:11

 
Torschützenliste:
Tore Spieler
 5

Raggl Markus

4

Jandl Herbert

3

Ploder Oliver

2

Gruber Michael
Koller Lafayette

1

Tschann Peter
Bertsch Daniel